Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
76 Billy Arena St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
67* Matthew C Windred Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
63 Rory Grieve Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
41 Alexander Parthenis St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
39 Warwick Symcox Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
38* Daniel Chatman Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
31 Ronit Mahajan Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
25 Rafael MacMillan St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
23 Oliver Sheekey Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
21 Santhosh Samuel Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
21 Tyler J Smith Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/13 Grant McCartin Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
3/27 Joshua Mann Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
3/44 Joshua Iemma St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
2/30 Santhosh Samuel Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
2/32 William Finn St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
2/36 Mark J Paterson-Hill Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
2/39 Zachary Youlten Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/20 Karan Deshwal St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/20 Rafael MacMillan St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/20 Matthew Sibley Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/21 Varun Bali Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/22 Warwick Symcox Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
1/23 Isaac B Earl Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
1/38 Kane I Milne Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
400Daniel Chatman Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
021Rahid Alam St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
200Grant McCartin Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
110Liam Weerakoon Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
100Kye Thornley Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
100Lachlan Leitch St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100William Finn St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Angus Carroll Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Cody McCartin Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Joshua Mann Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams
100Teji S Singh Manly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
010George Kazakonis St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
010Isaac B Earl Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
010Jack Braithwaite St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
010Karan Deshwal St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams
010Rory Grieve Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams
010Tyler J Smith Parramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George District Cricket Association Representative Teams

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
7/178 St George Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta
10/177 Parramatta Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George
4/146 Parramatta Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah
10/145 Manly Warringah Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
104* MC Windred - D Chatman Parramatta Martin ShieldGF 1 Manly Warringah
60 B Arena - R MacMillan St George Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta
58 W Symcox - R Mahajan Manly Warringah Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta
44 A Parthenis - B Arena St George Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta
39 R Grieve - TJ Smith Parramatta Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George
34 O Sheekey - S Samuel Parramatta Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George
27 G Kazakonis - A Parthenis St George Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 Parramatta
27 R Mahajan - LY Heffernan Manly Warringah Martin ShieldGF 1 Parramatta
26 O Sheekey - L Weerakoon Parramatta Under 17 CS Watson ShieldGF 1 St George