Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
Division 1
21 Oct 18 10:00AM Manly Warringah   def   Northern District Collaroy Plateau Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 18 10:00AM Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills   def by   North Shore 1 Mount Kuring-gai () Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 18 10:00AM Central Coast   def by   Parramatta Carrington Street Final result entered, no confirmation
Division 2
21 Oct 18 10:00AM South Eastern   def by   St George Coral Sea Park Final result entered and confirmed
21 Oct 18 10:00AM Sutherland   def   Inner West Harbour Juniors Lakewood City Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 18 10:00AM Bankstown   def by   Canterbury & Western Suburbs Marco Reserve (Field 1\/2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Division 3
21 Oct 18 10:00AM Penrith   def by   Fairfield-Liverpool Blue Hills Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 18 10:00AM Blacktown   def   Hawkesbury Jonas Bradley Park Final result entered and confirmed
21 Oct 18 10:00AM Camden   def by   North Shore 2 Raby Sports Complex (Oval 6) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
Division 1
28 Oct 18 10:00AM North Shore 1   def by   Manly Warringah Pottery Green Final result entered and confirmed
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Northern District   def by   Central Coast Upjohn Final result entered and confirmed
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills   def   Parramatta Thornleigh Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Division 2
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Inner West Harbour Juniors   def by   South Eastern Morrison Bay Park (Field 4 \/ 5) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Oct 18 10:00AM St George   def   Canterbury & Western Suburbs Peakhurst Park Final result entered and confirmed
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Bankstown   def by   Sutherland Marco Reserve (Field 1\/2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Division 3
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Hawkesbury   def by   Penrith Bounty Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
28 Oct 18 10:00AM Fairfield-Liverpool   def   Camden Brenan Park (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Oct 18 10:00AM North Shore 2   def   Blacktown Koola Park (Synthetic) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
Division 1
4 Nov 18 10:00AM Central Coast   def by   North Shore 1 Carrington Street Final result entered and confirmed
4 Nov 18 10:00AM Manly Warringah   def   Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills Collaroy Plateau Final result entered and confirmed
4 Nov 18 10:00AM Parramatta   def   Northern District Pearce Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Division 2
4 Nov 18 10:00AM Canterbury & Western Suburbs   def by   Inner West Harbour Juniors Henley Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 18 10:00AM South Eastern   def   Sutherland Pioneers Park Final result entered and confirmed
4 Nov 18 10:00AM St George   def   Bankstown HV Evatt Park Final result entered and confirmed
Division 3
4 Nov 18 10:00AM Camden   def   Hawkesbury Cut Hill Reserve (Cut Hill 1) Final result entered and confirmed
4 Nov 18 10:00AM Penrith   def   Blacktown Blue Hills Final result entered and confirmed
4 Nov 18 10:00AM Fairfield-Liverpool   def by   North Shore 2 Edwin Wheeler Oval (Ed wheeler Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
Division 1
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills   def   Central Coast Thornleigh Park Final result entered and confirmed
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Northern District   def by   North Shore 1 Upjohn Final result entered, no confirmation
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Parramatta   def by   Manly Warringah Binalong Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Division 2
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Sutherland   def   Canterbury & Western Suburbs Lakewood City Final result entered and confirmed
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Inner West Harbour Juniors   def by   St George Morrison Bay Park (Field 4 \/ 5) Final result entered and confirmed
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Bankstown   def by   South Eastern Marco Reserve (Field 1\/2) Final result entered and confirmed
Division 3
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Blacktown   def   Camden Jonas Bradley Park Final result entered and confirmed
11 Nov 18 10:00AM Hawkesbury   def by   Fairfield-Liverpool Bounty Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
11 Nov 18 10:00AM North Shore 2   def   Penrith Koola Park (Synthetic) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
Division 1
18 Nov 18 10:00AM Northern District   def by   Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills Upjohn Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 18 10:00AM Central Coast   def by   Manly Warringah Carrington Street Final result entered and confirmed
18 Nov 18 10:00AM North Shore 1   def by   Parramatta Pottery Green Final result entered and confirmed
Division 2
18 Nov 18 10:00AM St George   def   Sutherland HV Evatt Park Final result entered and confirmed
18 Nov 18 10:00AM Canterbury & Western Suburbs   def by   South Eastern Gough Whitlam Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
18 Nov 18 10:00AM Inner West Harbour Juniors   def   Bankstown Morrison Bay Park (Field 4 \/ 5) Final result entered, no confirmation
Division 3
18 Nov 18 10:00AM Fairfield-Liverpool   def by   Blacktown Brenan Park (Oval 1) Official result
18 Nov 18 10:00AM Camden   def by   Penrith Cut Hill Reserve (Cut Hill 2) Final result entered and confirmed
18 Nov 18 10:00AM Hawkesbury   def by   North Shore 2 Bounty Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
QUALIFYING FINALS
25 Nov 18 10:00AM Manly Warringah   def   Blacktown Collaroy Plateau Final result entered and confirmed
25 Nov 18 10:00AM St George   def   Fairfield-Liverpool HV Evatt Park Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Nov 18 10:00AM South Eastern   def   Parramatta Pioneers Park Final result entered and confirmed
25 Nov 18 10:00AM North Shore 2   def by   Sutherland Koola Park (Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
2 Dec 18 10:00AM Manly Warringah   def   South Eastern Collaroy Plateau Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 18 10:00AM St George   def   Sutherland HV Evatt Park Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
9 Dec 18 10:00AM St George   def by   Manly Warringah Morrison Bay Park (Field 4 \/ 5) Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 4 Dec 18 2:55PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.