Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sandhu, Harpreet SManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams540000
2 Chatman, DanielParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams634000
3 White, BenNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams220000
4 Byers, JarydChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams323001
5 Mann, JoshuaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams620000
6 McCartin, GrantParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams620000
7 Varjavandi, MatthewManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams120000
8 Thomas, DarrylCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams220000
9 Raymond, EllisManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams520000
10 Irrgang, MichaelNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams310000
11 Perkins, BenjaminCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams410002
12 De Zoysa, PryianCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams410000
13 Singh, Teji SManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams510000
14 Peters, Damien AMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams110000
15 Corbett, Kris WMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams210000
16 Evans, BraedynCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams410000
17 BOURNE, AndrewChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams410000
18 Youlten, ZacharyManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams510000
19 Rickard, JacksonNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams110000
20 Magoulias, DimitriMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams212000
21 Cross Lee, AlexCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams210000
22 Wassell, BlakeChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams210000
23 Langdon, AaronCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams310000
24 WATTS, EvanChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams310000
25 Cordner, GeoffNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams310000
26 Smith, JoshuaCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams310000
27 Shidore , Avinash RCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams410000
28 McCartin, CodyParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams610000
29 Kalpe, AmitkumarNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams210000
30 Nazir, Muhammad TMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams110000
31 Truman, KaneCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams310001
32 Paterson-Hill, Mark JParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams610000
33 Saleh, LukeChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams210000
34 Yogeswaran, ThanusrajParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams610000
35 Tassone, JohnnyChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams410000
36 Carroll, AngusParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams610000
37 Wood, LukeSutherland Shire Cricket Association - Representative Teams410200
38 Paul, RichieMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams210000
39 Johnson, KevinNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams110010
40 Myatt, BenNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams410000
41 Ellis, AdamNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000
42 Voleti, VinayChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams200001
43 Drew, KingsleyNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams400001
44 Hemmings, JohnCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams200000
45 Denniss, AdamCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
46 Saracoglu, BillyMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams100000
47 Lochner, Nicholas RMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams100000
48 Singh, Damandeep RManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000
49 Symcox, WarwickManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000
50 Ajineh, AmirCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.