Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 235   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
PlayerClubUnder 17 CS Watson ShieldMartin ShieldUnder 17 CS Watson ShieldMartin Shield
Abbott, BlakeCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0505
Ahi, AikaanshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams7070
Ahmed, ArsalanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams3030
Ajineh, AmirCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0404
Al shahid, Akkhar mCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams7070
Alam, RahidSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams7070
APPS, LachlanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams8080
Arena, BillySt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams7070
Baba, SaarangCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams6060
Badrous, Jeffrey LInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams6060
Bailey-Fong, AstonCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams7070
Baker, AaronCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0202
Bali, VarunManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams0303
Ball, JaredSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams6060
Bates, ByronManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams0101
Bhargava, KrishnaNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams0404
Bhat, MahendraChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams0404
BOURNE, AndrewChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams0404
Braithwaite, JackSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams7070
Brazel, ErikCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0404
Brennan, JoshSutherland Shire Cricket Association - Representative Teams0202
Brooks, BennyInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams6060
Broome, Ky DManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams4040
Buckingham, TravisChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams0101
Bucknell, John PaulCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0202
Bunting, Nicholas BBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams7070
Butterworth, AaronMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams0202
Byers, JarydChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams0303
Campbell, MarcusManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams6060
Cannon, KyleManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams0303
Carey, MattChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams0101
Caridad, ChaseChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams0303
Carroll, AngusParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0606
Chapman, LukeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams1010
Chatman, DanielParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0606
Chaudhuri, UshnishCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams7070
Chick, JackManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams6060
Christian, JeaanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams7070
Christie, KyleChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams0303
Circosta, MatthewCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0404
Connors, KaiManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams1010
Cooper, JoshManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams6060
Corbett, James JSutherland Shire Cricket Association - Representative Teams0202
Corbett, Kris WMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams0202
Cordner, GeoffNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams0303
Coughlan, BenMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams0101
Cross Lee, AlexCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0202
Curtis, ChrisSutherland Shire Cricket Association - Representative Teams0202
Cutcliffe, Luke GSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams6060
Davies, JoelManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams3030