Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 235   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
Under 17 CS Watson Shield
Martin Shield
1 Henry, Shane HNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams03
2 Herden, Scott ECamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams01
3 Ellis, AdamNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams01
4 Curtis, ChrisSutherland Shire Cricket Association - Representative Teams02
5 Fitzpatrick, Alastair AManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams04
6 Janda, IanChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams03
7 Garay, JackManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams01
8 Irrgang, MichaelNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams03
9 Peters, AaronManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams05
10 Tipper, DanielManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams01
11 Heffernan, Lucas YManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams02
12 Raymond, EllisManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams05
13 McIlwraith, DamienManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams01
14 Magoulias, DimitriMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams02
15 Cannon, KyleManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams03
16 Mann, JoshuaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams06
17 White, BenNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams02
18 Weller, ChrisCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams03
19 Duncan, KalebMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams01
20 Corbett, Kris WMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams02
21 Wassell, BlakeChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams02
22 Coughlan, BenMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams01
23 Voleti, VinayChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams02
24 Langdon, AaronCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams03
25 Drew, KingsleyNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams04
26 Hemadri, NeeravBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams60
27 Manenti, Louis CInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams50
28 Earl, Isaac BParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams70
29 Evans, WilliamNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams03
30 Hemmings, JohnCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams02
31 PALMER, ToddNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams03
32 Buckingham, TravisChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams01
33 Power, RyanMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams02
34 Chick, JackManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams50
35 Forbes-Smith, OliverManly Warringah Cricket Association - Representative Teams01
36 Denlow, BradChurchCricket NSW - Representative Teams03
37 Whales, Lewis BParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams06
38 Thanabalasingam, VinodhNorthern Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams01
39 Margetts, DayleCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams02
40 Bucknell, John PaulCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams02
41 Dunning, Joshua JCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams01
42 Truman, JoelCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams04
43 Truman, KaneCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams03
44 Abbott, BlakeCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams04
45 Tape, MarkMoore Park & South East District Cricket - Representative Teams02
46 Perkins, BenjaminCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams04
47 Marshall, WallaceCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams00
48 Evans, BraedynCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams04
49 Troy, NathanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams02
50 Smillie, SamCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams02
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 235   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.